(032) 482 - 9302 Poblacion, Boljoon, Cebu pmdsmamamary@gmail.com

Administration

DR. ROUEL A. LONGINOS
School Director
EMILIA O. ANORICO
Chairperson,
Elementary Department
EDGARDO M. CABASE, JR.
Chairperson,
Junior High Department
MELVIN M. ARIAS
Chairperson,
Senior High Department
RUTH U. MALLORCA
School Registrar /
Human Resource Manager /
JHS Subject Teacher
ARCHIE A. ROMANO
School Cashier /
Payroll Master /
JHS and SHS Subject Teacher
ALVEN JAKE B. MANUBAG
Cultural Affairs Coordinator
MA. COLEEN R. DICDIQUIN
Administrative Staff
CLIFFORD J. DICDIQUIN
Administrative Staff
AVE A. VERANA
Administrative Staff

ELEMENTARY DEPARTMENT

MERLIE B. ALTOMERA
Kindergarten 1
St. John the Baptist
Adviser
SHIRLY P. MOSQUEDA
Kindergarten 2
St. Agnes Adviser
ANGEL JOY S. GOMEZ
Grade 1
St. Francis of Assisi Adviser
MOSA S. ROMARATE
Grade 2
St. Anthony de Padua Adviser
SHIERA MARIE B. SESTOSO
Grade 3
St. Anne (Mother of Mary)
Adviser
DENISE LORAINE C. RABACAL
Grade 4
St. Sebastian Adviser


MAY B. MAAGAD
Grade 5
St. Teresa de Avila
Adviser

CAREN J. MIRAS
Grade 6
St. Jude Thaddeus
Adviser

JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL DEPARTMENT

ROGELYN C. MIRAL
Grade 7A
St. Lorenzo Ruiz
Adviser
CHERRY MIE L. EMIA
Grade 7B
St. Pedro Calungsod Adviser
LOIDA B. CALDINO
Grade 8
St. Joseph Adviser
JUSTINE C. AMARILA
Grade 9A
St. Therese Adviser
MARY JANE S. MEDIDA
Grade 9B
St. Elizabeth Seton Adviser
MIRRAQUEL V. DICDIQUIN
Grade 10A
St. Augustine Adviser
DELYN S. LACU√ĎA
Grade 10B
St. Monica Adviser

SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL DEPARTMENT

JENNY V. TANO
Grade 11 ABM
St. Gabriel the Archangel Adviser


ELONA E. MARISTELA
Grade 11 HUMSS
St. Raphael the Archangel Adviser
LAURENCE HOPE B. MARTINEZ
Grade 11 STEM
St. Michael the
Archangel Adviser
JAYZA MAY M. ENCIO
Grade 12 ABM
St. Matthew the Evangelist Adviser

CAREN O. MIRAL
Grade 12 HUMSS
St. Luke the Evangelist Adviser
CARMELA R. PANTA
Grade 12 STEM
St. John the Evangelist Adviser
RANDY B. JAMERA
Subject Teacher

AILEEN A. ROMANO
Subject Teacher
VITEXCULIE E. LUMACTOD
Subject Teacher

CRESENTA R. PLANDO
Maintenance Staff
ENRIQUETA V. GEROMO
School Janitress
MELDRED P. OLMILLA
School Janitress
JOSE BENIFREDO A. BARADE
School Janitor
JOHNNY BOY D. NARCISO
School Safety Officer
ALFRED JOSEPH TARROJA
School Security Guard

PMDS Chatbot
Powered by Replace Me